Pauleen Luna

Biography

Name: Marie Pauleen Luna
Nickname: Paupau/Popol
Birthday: November 10, 1988
Birthplace: Manila
Showbiz Anniversary May 25, 2002

Interesting Facts

Part of Eat Bulaga
Part of Now and Forever
Part of Kung Mamahalin Mo Lang Ako
Plays Odessa in Etheria
Joined Little Miss Philippines without her two front teeth

Links

For more high-res images, Join our Mailing List click here

To submit information about Pauleen Luna here

Official Site:

Yahoo! Groups:

Articles:

Others:
Pauleen Luna Directory @ Jolaks

Add your Pauleen Luna site/links here. Submit your link here

Email This Page to a Friend

Pauleen Luna

Pauleen Luna, Kempee de Leon, Okay Ka Fairy Ko

Pauleen Luna Photos

Photos 1 - 6 of 6

Pauleen Luna 6 Pauleen Luna 5 Pauleen Luna 4 Pauleen Luna 3 Pauleen Luna 2 Pauleen Luna 1

Upload Photos

Pauleen Luna Videos

None yet.

Add Videos

Bembang! Girls

Close

Login

Close

Username:

Password:

Remember me next time

Forgot Password?

Not registered? Register!