Katrina Halili

Biography

Complete Name: Ma. Katrina Irene Halili
Nickname: Kat, Cheque
Birthdate: January 4, 1986
Birthplace: Quezon City
Hobbies/Sports: Listening to music, watching TV, volleyball, swimming, badminton

Interesting Facts

She is part-Chinese, a fact that she has mentioned in several of her interviews.
She has posed twice on FHM-Philippines: October 2006 and December 2005
Although born in Quezon City, she grew up in Palawan where she joined a province-wide beauty contest, representing the municipality of El Nido.

Links

To submit information about Katrina Halili here

Others:
Katrina Halili still the sexiest
Katrina Halili Pictures @ Bebot, Bebot!
Katrina Halili Links @ Jolaks
Katrina Halili Profile @ Dito Mga Sikat!

Add your Katrina Halili site/links here. Submit your link here

Email This Page to a Friend

Katrina Halili Photos

Photos 1 - 17 of 17

Katrina Halili 17 Katrina Halili 16 Katrina Halili 15 Katrina Halili 14 Katrina Halili 13 Katrina Halili 12 Katrina Halili 11 Katrina Halili 10 Katrina Halili 9 Katrina Halili 8 Katrina Halili 7 Katrina Halili 6 Katrina Halili 5 Katrina Halili 4 Katrina Halili 3 Katrina Halili 2 Katrina Halili 1

Upload Photos

Katrina Halili Videos

None yet.

Add Videos

Bembang! Girls

Close

Login

Close

Username:

Password:

Remember me next time

Forgot Password?

Not registered? Register!