Joyce Jimenez

Biography

Real Name: Joyce Reintegrado
Screen Name: Joyce Jimenez
Birth Date: 21 March 1978
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
High School: Bishop Amat HS in L.A.

Interesting Facts

Links

Official Site:

Yahoo! Groups:

Articles:

Others:
Joyce to the world
Joyce Jimenez FHM July 2007
Joyce Jimenez Directory @ Jolaks

Add your Joyce Jimenez site/links here. Submit your link here

Email This Page to a Friend

Joyce Jimenez

Joyce Jimenez, FHM, July

Joyce Jimenez Photos

Photos 1 - 3 of 3

Joyce Jimenez 3 Joyce Jimenez 2 Joyce Jimenez 1

Upload Photos

Joyce Jimenez Videos

None yet.

Add Videos

Bembang! Girls

Close

Login

Close

Username:

Password:

Remember me next time

Forgot Password?

Not registered? Register!