Iwa Moto

Biography

Real name: Aileen Quimapo Iwamoto
Birth date: August 29, 1988
Hometown: Las Pinas

Interesting Facts

Starstruck 2006 final four
Her real surname is Iwamoto
Her father is Japanese, mother is Filipina
She has not seen her father for a while
Cover girl of FHM magazine in December 2006

Links

To submit information about Iwa Moto here

Official Site:

Yahoo! Groups:

Articles:

Others:
Iwa Moto Links @ Jolaks

Add your Iwa Moto site/links here. Submit your link here

Email This Page to a Friend

Iwa Moto

Iwa Moto, motto, iya, hiwa

Iwa Moto Photos

Photos 1 - 20 of 45; View All

Iwa Moto 45 Iwa Moto 44 Iwa Moto 43 Iwa Moto 42 Iwa Moto 41 Iwa Moto 40 Iwa Moto 39 Iwa Moto 38 Iwa Moto 37 Iwa Moto 36 Iwa Moto 35 Iwa Moto 34 Iwa Moto 33 Iwa Moto 32 Iwa Moto 31 Iwa Moto 30 Iwa Moto 29 Iwa Moto 28 Iwa Moto 27 Iwa Moto 26

Upload Photos

Iwa Moto Videos

None yet.

Add Videos

Bembang! Girls

Close

Login

Close

Username:

Password:

Remember me next time

Forgot Password?

Not registered? Register!