Bettina Carlos

Biography

Name: Anna Bettinna Christina Pineda Carlos
Nickname: Anna, Bettinna, Bite’
Birthdate: December 25, 1987
Birthplace: Makati City
Showbiz Anniversary: September 6, 2003

Interesting Facts

1 of 3 hosts of teen program 3R (GMA)
She is a part of owner of Marina, a seafood restaurant, and started the business when she was 17
She was invited as a guest star host of Nickelodeon’s Kids Choice Awards

Links

For more high-res images, Join our Mailing List click here

To submit information about Bettina Carlos here

Official Site:

Yahoo! Groups:

Articles:

Others:
Boy Bastos
Bettina Carlos Directory @ Jolaks

Add your Bettina Carlos site/links here. Submit your link here

Email This Page to a Friend

Bettina Carlos

Bettina Carlos

Bettina Carlos Photos

Photos 1 - 1 of 1

Bettina Carlos 1

Upload Photos

Bettina Carlos Videos

None yet.

Add Videos

Bembang! Girls

Close

Login

Close

Username:

Password:

Remember me next time

Forgot Password?

Not registered? Register!