Aleck Bovick

Biography

Real Name: Maria Theresa Bovick Tambis
Birth date: May 18, 1984

Interesting Facts

Her ex-boyfriend and former manager Coco Simo accused her of libel

Links

For more high-res images, Join our Mailing List click here

To submit information about Aleck Bovick here

Official Site:

Yahoo! Groups:

Articles:

Others:
Aleck Bovick Directory @ Jolaks

Add your Aleck Bovick site/links here. Submit your link here

Email This Page to a Friend

Aleck Bovick Photos

Photos 1 - 2 of 2

Aleck Bovick 2 Aleck Bovick 1

Upload Photos

Aleck Bovick Videos

None yet.

Add Videos

Bembang! Girls

Close

Login

Close

Username:

Password:

Remember me next time

Forgot Password?

Not registered? Register!